Header Image
  • |

Monthly Calendar

Export
Close

Get Subscription Link

Export Calendar

Only Future Events will be Exported
Select the format of your calendar export.
Close Search
Quick Navigation
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Sat/Sun
1
  1. Create Craft Studio-Primary Camp

    Create Craft Studio-Primary Camp

    All Day
  2. Elementary-Gerber Park Day 10:00 AM - 12:00 PM

    Elementary-Gerber Park Day

    10:00 AM - 12:00 PM
2
  1. Create Craft Studio-Primary Camp

    Create Craft Studio-Primary Camp

    All Day
3
  1. Primary Camp–Working with Worms

    Primary Camp–Working with Worms

    All Day
  2. Elementary–Swim at Meridian Pool 1:00 PM - 3:30 PM

    Elementary–Swim at Meridian Pool

    1:00 PM - 3:30 PM
4
  1. No School–Happy 4th

    No School–Happy 4th

    All Day
5
  1. Elementary-James and the Giant Peach

    Elementary-James and the Giant Peach

    All Day
  2. Primary Camp Library Story time 10:00 AM - 11:00 AM

    Primary Camp Library Story time

    10:00 AM - 11:00 AM
6
7
8
  1. Primary–Architecture STEM

    Primary–Architecture STEM

    All Day
  2. Elementary Group A-Babby Farms 10:00 AM - 12:30 PM

    Elementary Group A-Babby Farms

    10:00 AM - 12:30 PM
9
  1. Elementary Group B-Babby Farms 10:00 AM - 12:30 PM

    Elementary Group B-Babby Farms

    10:00 AM - 12:30 PM
10
  1. Primary-Idaho Fish & Game 10:00 AM - 11:00 AM

    Primary-Idaho Fish & Game

    10:00 AM - 11:00 AM
11
  1. Elementary-Dance Party

    Elementary-Dance Party

    All Day
  2. Primary-Tallest Towers

    Primary-Tallest Towers

    All Day
12
  1. All Campers–Water Play Day

    All Campers–Water Play Day

    All Day
13
14
15
  1. Elementary-Gerber Park 10:00 AM - 12:00 PM

    Elementary-Gerber Park

    10:00 AM - 12:00 PM
16
  1. Primary-Nature walk

    Primary-Nature walk

    All Day
17
  1. Elementary Group A- Birds of Prey 10:00 AM - 1:00 PM

    Elementary Group A- Birds of Prey

    10:00 AM - 1:00 PM
18
  1. Elementary Group B 10:00 AM - 1:00 PM

    Elementary Group B

    10:00 AM - 1:00 PM
19
  1. Elementary-Sports Charades

    Elementary-Sports Charades

    All Day
20
21
22
  1. All Camp–Science Fun

    All Camp–Science Fun

    All Day
23
  1. Primary-Corbin Maxey the Reptile Guy 10:00 AM - 11:00 AM

    Primary-Corbin Maxey the Reptile Guy

    10:00 AM - 11:00 AM
  2. Elementary Group A-Discovery Center 10:00 AM - 12:00 PM

    Elementary Group A-Discovery Center

    10:00 AM - 12:00 PM
24
  1. Elementary Group B-Discovery Center 10:00 AM - 12:00 PM

    Elementary Group B-Discovery Center

    10:00 AM - 12:00 PM
25
  1. Primary-Tresasure Valley Children’... 10:00 AM - 12:00 PM

    Primary-Tresasure Valley Children’s Theater

    10:00 AM - 12:00 PM
26
  1. All Campers–Water Games

    All Campers–Water Games

    All Day
27
28
29
  1. All Camp-_Game Day

    All Camp-_Game Day

    All Day
30
  1. Elementary Group A-Botanical Gardens 10:30 AM - 12:30 PM

    Elementary Group A-Botanical Gardens

    10:30 AM - 12:30 PM
31
  1. Primary-Fire Department Visit 10:00 AM - 11:00 AM

    Primary-Fire Department Visit

    10:00 AM - 11:00 AM
1
2
3
4
Updating
Loading...
Quick Navigation
  1. Monday, July 1, 2019

    1. Create Craft Studio-Primary Camp

      Create Craft Studio-Primary Camp

      All Day
    2. Elementary-Gerber Park Day 10:00 AM - 12:00 PM

      Elementary-Gerber Park Day

      10:00 AM - 12:00 PM
  2. Tuesday, July 2, 2019

    1. Create Craft Studio-Primary Camp

      Create Craft Studio-Primary Camp

      All Day
  3. Wednesday, July 3, 2019

    1. Primary Camp–Working with Worms

      Primary Camp–Working with Worms

      All Day
    2. Elementary–Swim at Meridian Pool 1:00 PM - 3:30 PM

      Elementary–Swim at Meridian Pool

      1:00 PM - 3:30 PM
  4. Thursday, July 4, 2019

    1. No School–Happy 4th

      No School–Happy 4th

      All Day
  5. Friday, July 5, 2019

    1. Elementary-James and the Giant Peach

      Elementary-James and the Giant Peach

      All Day
    2. Primary Camp Library Story time 10:00 AM - 11:00 AM

      Primary Camp Library Story time

      10:00 AM - 11:00 AM
  6. Monday, July 8, 2019

    1. Primary–Architecture STEM

      Primary–Architecture STEM

      All Day
    2. Elementary Group A-Babby Farms 10:00 AM - 12:30 PM

      Elementary Group A-Babby Farms

      10:00 AM - 12:30 PM
  7. Tuesday, July 9, 2019

    1. Elementary Group B-Babby Farms 10:00 AM - 12:30 PM

      Elementary Group B-Babby Farms

      10:00 AM - 12:30 PM
  8. Wednesday, July 10, 2019

    1. Primary-Idaho Fish & Game 10:00 AM - 11:00 AM

      Primary-Idaho Fish & Game

      10:00 AM - 11:00 AM
  9. Thursday, July 11, 2019

    1. Elementary-Dance Party

      Elementary-Dance Party

      All Day
    2. Primary-Tallest Towers

      Primary-Tallest Towers

      All Day
  10. Friday, July 12, 2019

    1. All Campers–Water Play Day

      All Campers–Water Play Day

      All Day
  11. Monday, July 15, 2019

    1. Elementary-Gerber Park 10:00 AM - 12:00 PM

      Elementary-Gerber Park

      10:00 AM - 12:00 PM
  12. Tuesday, July 16, 2019

    1. Primary-Nature walk

      Primary-Nature walk

      All Day
  13. Wednesday, July 17, 2019

    1. Elementary Group A- Birds of Prey 10:00 AM - 1:00 PM

      Elementary Group A- Birds of Prey

      10:00 AM - 1:00 PM
  14. Thursday, July 18, 2019

    1. Elementary Group B 10:00 AM - 1:00 PM

      Elementary Group B

      10:00 AM - 1:00 PM
  15. Friday, July 19, 2019

    1. Elementary-Sports Charades

      Elementary-Sports Charades

      All Day
  16. Monday, July 22, 2019

    1. All Camp–Science Fun

      All Camp–Science Fun

      All Day
  17. Tuesday, July 23, 2019

    1. Primary-Corbin Maxey the Reptile Guy 10:00 AM - 11:00 AM

      Primary-Corbin Maxey the Reptile Guy

      10:00 AM - 11:00 AM
    2. Elementary Group A-Discovery Center 10:00 AM - 12:00 PM

      Elementary Group A-Discovery Center

      10:00 AM - 12:00 PM
  18. Wednesday, July 24, 2019

    1. Elementary Group B-Discovery Center 10:00 AM - 12:00 PM

      Elementary Group B-Discovery Center

      10:00 AM - 12:00 PM
  19. Thursday, July 25, 2019

    1. Primary-Tresasure Valley Children’... 10:00 AM - 12:00 PM

      Primary-Tresasure Valley Children’s Theater

      10:00 AM - 12:00 PM
  20. Friday, July 26, 2019

    1. All Campers–Water Games

      All Campers–Water Games

      All Day
  21. Monday, July 29, 2019

    1. All Camp-_Game Day

      All Camp-_Game Day

      All Day
  22. Tuesday, July 30, 2019

    1. Elementary Group A-Botanical Gardens 10:30 AM - 12:30 PM

      Elementary Group A-Botanical Gardens

      10:30 AM - 12:30 PM
  23. Wednesday, July 31, 2019

    1. Primary-Fire Department Visit 10:00 AM - 11:00 AM

      Primary-Fire Department Visit

      10:00 AM - 11:00 AM
  24. No Events

Updating
Loading...

[wptouch target=”non-mobile”]

[/wptouch]

[wptouch target=”mobile”]

[/wptouch]